INTEGRANTES

Fecha de actualización: 6/11/2020
Listado en orden de antigüedad

PATERNO MATERNO NOMBRES  
LORCA ZUÑIGA MAXIMILIANO HERNÁN FUNDADOR
CORNEJO CÁCERES CIRO ENRIQUE ALONSO FUNDADOR
ARIAS TRINCADO MARCELO CLAUDIO FUNDADOR
DE LA JARA ESPINOSA OMAR GABRIEL HONORARIO
BUSTOS RIVERA DARWIN  HONORARIO
HETZEL CASTRO CARLOS MAURICIO CONSEJERO
OLAVARRÍA REVELLO JUAN DAVID HONORARIO
GONZÁLEZ VARGAS CARLOS ENRIQUE HONORARIO
TORRES MUNIZAGA HERNÁN RICARDO HONORARIO
LUNT CASTRO DAVID CHRISTIAN HONORARIO
CUMSILLE ELTIT MARCO ANTONIO HONORARIO
URIBE VALDEBENITO PATRICIO ENRIQUE HONORARIO
CÁRDENAS ITURRIAGA HÉCTOR ANTONIO HONORARIO
ARGUINARENA CASANOVA JOSÉ LUIS HONORARIO
MORA RUIZ GUILLERMO ISMAEL HONORARIO
MAGGIO MAGOFKE ANDRÉS CLAUDIO HONORARIO
PINTO ARACENA GUILLERMO PATRICIO HONORARIO
RAYGADA CID JORGE GUALBERTO HONORARIO
TRONCOSO NUÑEZ RODOLFO CRISTIÁN HONORARIO
GALDAMES BECKDORF MARIANO PATRICIO HONORARIO
ROBLERO JEREZ CLAUDIO ALEJANDRO HONORARIO
MARAMBIO VIVES VÍCTOR MANUEL HONORARIO
SALDIVIA CABRERA GABRIEL RODRIGO HONORARIO
ARRIAGADA ARRIAGADA EUGENIO JUAN HONORARIO
WELLMANN GÓMEZ ALAN JAMES CONSEJERO
SADÁ AZAR PEDRO RAMÁN HONORARIO
ARRIAGADA DELPIANO CLAUDIO ANDRÉS HONORARIO
TRUCCO PALACIOS SERGIO HUGO HONORARIO
SEPÚLVEDA SEPÚLVEDA CRISTIÁN MARCELO HONORARIO
OÑATE GEPPERT JOSÉ IGNACIO HONORARIO
ULLOA GONZÁLEZ RODRIGO LUIS CONSEJERO
FIGUEROA DROUILLY IGNACIO EUGENIO HONORARIO
PRADO VALENZUELA SEBASTIÁN IGNACIO HONORARIO
PINEDA BRAVO JAIME FRANCISCO HONORARIO
CORNEJO LORCA CIRO ANDRÉS HONORARIO
JEREZ SALVO RODRIGO EDUARDO CONSEJERO
MORALES HOYUELA RAFAEL EMANUEL HONORARIO
READY SELAMÉ RODRIGO ANDRÉS DIRECTOR
BERMEJO JUSTINIANO RODRIGO RAFAEL HONORARIO
MARINKOVIC ECHEVERRÍA IVÁN MILOS HONORARIO
FERNANDEZ MEYER VÍCTOR HUGO HONORARIO
CORNEJO LORCA RODRIGO ALBERTO CAPITÁN
LORCA HERNÁNDEZ MAURICIO JAVIER HONORARIO
PÉREZ KRALJEVIC OSCAR FRANCISCO HONORARIO
LEAL POBLETE LOREN PATRICIO CONSEJERO
CÁCERES ROJAS MARCELO ANDRÉS HONORARIO
URRUTIA QUEZADA MAXIMILIANO ARTURO HONORARIO
MIRANDA LORCA JAIME ANDRÉS CONSEJERO
URANGA MARÍN FRANCISCO JAVIER HONORARIO
RODRÍGUEZ STAZZI MAURICIO EDUARDO HONORARIO
DÉLANO LARSON FRANCISCO JAVIER HONORARIO
ROBLERO JEREZ SEBASTIAN ANDRES HONORARIO
GONZÁLEZ ASÍS MAURICIO ANDRÉS INTENDENTE
IZQUIERDO PATIÑO MAXIMILIANO  HONORARIO
MATAMALA REBELLO GERMÁN ESTEBAN HONORARIO
AGUIRRE FLÜHMANN CARLA FRANCISCA HONORARIO
ARANCIBIA WRAGG FELIPE ANDRÉS SECRETARIO
CORNEJO LORCA MARIA EUGENIA HONORARIO
CORTEZ IRÁZABAL PÍA CAROLINA HONORARIO
MONARDES SEEMAN JUAN CRISTOBAL HONORARIO
MUÑOZ ZÚÑIGA CRISTIAN ARNOLDO HONORARIO
JEREZ SALVO JOAQUÍN ESTEBAN HONORARIO
JAMASMIE MEDEL MARCELO ANDRÉS HONORARIO
LORCA GUZMÁN MANUEL ALBERTO CONSEJERO
VALENZUELA RETAMAL CRISTIAN FELIPE HONORARIO
CARRASCO CASTILLO JOSÉ IGNACIO HONORARIO
REYES BELTRÁN ALVARO IGNACIO HONORARIO
MERINO ZEREGA ROBERTO ALBERTO CIRUJANO
ROBLERO JEREZ MATÍAS IGNACIO HONORARIO
PÉREZ GARCÍA PASCUAL ORLANDO HONORARIO
JIMENEZ BIAGINI CRISTIÁN FERNANDO HONORARIO
PÉREZ ASTORGA ÁLVARO  MATÍAS HONORARIO
GARRIDO DASTÉ SUSAN DANIELA HONORARIO
HENRÍQUEZ COX SANTIAGO APÓSTOL HONORARIO
LORCA GUZMÁN MACARENA PAOLA HONORARIO
DEL SOLAR RIVAS DANIEL ANDRÉS HONORARIO
REBOLLO ANDONIE RAFAEL ANTONIO  TENIENTE 1º
ANDRADE CÓRDOVA ESTEBAN ISAAC HONORARIO
ZELADA KAMMEL DANIEL  HONORARIO
PATIÑO ECHEÑIQUE ALFREDO JOSÉ HONORARIO
CRUZ ROA PABLO ANDRÉS HONORARIO
ROMAN LOPÉZ BENJAMÍN  HONORARIO
AWAD GIAVERINI ANGELO YAMIL HONORARIO
LORCA GUZMÁN FELIPE JAVIER HONORARIO
JELDES AGÜERO JORGE MANUEL HONORARIO
SANFURGO MARÍN BENJAMÍN  TENIENTE 2º
NIÑO CARRASCO FRANCISCO JAVIER HONORARIO
TIKHONOV   ALEXANDRE  HONORARIO
MORENO MUÑOZ GASTÓN FELIPE HONORARIO
LARA SAN MARTÍN NICOLÁS ENRIQUE HONORARIO
CILVETI LONGO RENZO FLAVIO HONORARIO
TORREALBA DEL PEDREGAL RAÚL  HONORARIO
QUEZADA BOETSCH PEDRO FELIPE ARTURO HONORARIO
VARELA HITSCHFELD JAIME ALFONSO HONORARIO
MOORE GALDAMES MICHAEL THOMAS HONORARIO
ABUSLEME MORA CARLOS SALOMÓN HONORARIO
LLAÑA CAVALLI CESAR ALFREDO HONORARIO
JARA DE BARBIERI DANIEL ANDRÉS HONORARIO
VALENZUELA BUSTOS ANDRÉS FELIPE TENIENTE 3°
PEZOA FRANZANI SEBASTIÁN ANDRÉS ACTIVO
MICHELIS VARGAS JOSÉ MAURICIO ACTIVO
CERDA COLOMA HUMBERTO ENRIQUE ACTIVO
CERDA TORRES IGNACIO HUMBERTO ACTIVO
HUREAU IGLESIAS GABRIEL ALEXANDER ACTIVO
BERNSTEIN GARCÍA ROBERTO  TESORERO
DURANDEAU LALANNE JEAN JACQUES ACTIVO
CORNEJO LORCA MARÍA CONSTANZA ACTIVO
DE LA TORRE OTEIZA FRANCISCO JAVIER ACTIVO
MORA CUBILLOS GUILLERMO ADOLFO ACTIVO
SALINAS CAMPUSANO TOMÁS ALBERTO ACTIVO
ARAYA ZUÑIGA FRANCISCO JAVIER ACTIVO
DIAZ RAVILET MAURICIO  ACTIVO
VALLADARES FUENTES VICENTE JAVIER ACTIVO
VARGAS AYALA IGNACIO ANDRÉS ACTIVO
LEIVA MERCIER DANIELA LISETTE ACTIVO
HERMAN KRAEMER ALEX FRANZ ACTIVO
BENÍTEZ OYANEDEL VÍCTOR  MANUEL ACTIVO
STRAUB BARRIENTOS BENJAMÍN  ACTIVO
HAASE BARDUCCI SEBASTIAN ERNANI ACTIVO
FERNÁNDEZ OLIVARES FRANCISCO JAVIER AYUDANTE
LIOI VERGARA SALVATORE   ACTIVO
LEAL FLORES PATRICIA CATALINA ACTIVO
AMUNATEGUI GARCÍA JOSÉ AYUDANTE
GONZÁLEZ MOORE JOAQUÍN  ELÍAS ACTIVO
PÉREZ ARAYA SERGIO ADOLFO ACTIVO
CARRASCO PALAVECINO ALEJANDRO PATRICIO ACTIVO
GABRIELLI   MARTÍN  ALBERTO ACTIVO
PAZ KYCHENTHAL MARTIN ANDRES ACTIVO
ROLLE CONCHA MARTIN ACTIVO
URRUTIA PIZARRO ANTONIA BERNARDITA ACTIVO
DONOSO HEVIA LUZ FRANCISCA ACTIVO
ORTIZ SALAS MARTIN JOSE ACTIVO
SILVA CONCHA MARIA PIEDAD ACTIVO
VALDÉS FERONE VALENTINA ACTIVO
SALADINO STRAUB BRUNO ACTIVO
CHINNI AYLWIN GUILLERMO NICOLÁS ACTIVO
CARRASCO MALTÉS JAVIER ANTONIO ACTIVO
CORTÉS WILCKENS AGUSTIN ARTURO ACTIVO